-+ 0.00%
-+ 0.00%
-+ 0.00%
According to Anlu Technology's announcement, the revenue for the first three quarters of 2026 is expected to be 720 million yuan to 760 million yuan, up 95.52% to 106.39%; the net loss due to mother is expected to be 100 million yuan to 120 million yuan, and the loss amount narrows by 71.2341 million yuan year on year to 91.2341 million yuan; net loss after deduction of non-mother is expected to be 105 million yuan to 130 million yuan, and the loss amount is narrower year-on-year to 114.3685 million yuan. The changes in performance were mainly due to the recovery in downstream demand, the smooth introduction of new products into mass production, and a significant year-on-year increase in revenue. At the same time, the company continued to maintain a high level of investment in R&D and team building, and net profit was still negative.
Share
Listen to the news
According to Anlu Technology's announcement, the revenue for the first three quarters of 2026 is expected to be 720 million yuan to 760 million yuan, up 95.52% to 106.39%; the net loss due to mother is expected to be 100 million yuan to 120 million yuan, and the loss amount narrows by 71.2341 million yuan year on year to 91.2341 million yuan; net loss after deduction of non-mother is expected to be 105 million yuan to 130 million yuan, and the loss amount is narrower year-on-year to 114.3685 million yuan. The changes in performance were mainly due to the recovery in downstream demand, the smooth introduction of new products into mass production, and a significant year-on-year increase in revenue. At the same time, the company continued to maintain a high level of investment in R&D and team building, and net profit was still negative.
Disclaimer:Webull uses external vendor Google Translation Service for news translations where we endeavour to ensure these are correct, however, we recommend that you please double-check this information accordingly. Webull is not responsible for translation errors or issues.
What's Trending